2e Landelijke A


07-sep-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     57 – 74
07-sep-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     48 – 67
07-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     31 – 73
07-sep-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA
08-sep-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     44 – 48
08-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     49 – 56
08-sep-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     74 – 49

14-sep-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     65 – 35
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     74 – 59
14-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     62 – 58
15-sep-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     72 – 40
15-sep-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     59 – 56
15-sep-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     62 – 70


21-sep-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     50 – 65
21-sep-2013     20:00    Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     62 – 53
22-sep-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     47 – 57
22-sep-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     59 – 60


28-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     51 – 66
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     62 – 46
28-sep-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     54 – 44
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     63 – 58
29-sep-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     61 – 43
29-sep-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     79 – 68
29-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     41 – 49


05-okt-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     51 – 70
05-okt-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     70 – 44
06-okt-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0


12-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0     

09-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0     

16-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0     

23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0     

30-nov-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0     

07-dec-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0     

14-dec-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0

04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0     

11-jan-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0     

18-jan-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0     

25-jan-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0     

26-jan-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0     

15-feb-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0     

22-feb-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0     

08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0     

22-mrt-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0     

29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0     

05-apr-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0     

12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0


Equipes

B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA
Basket Lummen – DB
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA
BBC Schelle – DA
BC Grimbergen – DA
Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB
Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA
Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA
DBC Houthalen – DB
Gembo BBC – DA
Hasselt BT – DA
K-Kontrol Lommel – DA
Notre Dame Leuven – DA
Zuiderkempen H&N – DA

Calendrier

07-sep-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – DA     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     Gembo BBC – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     Basket Lummen – DB     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:15     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:30     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     BBC Schelle – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     15:00     Hasselt BT – DA     DBC Houthalen – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – DA     Hasselt BT – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     DBC Houthalen – DB     B.C.Gems Diepenbeek – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     19:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – DA     BC Grimbergen – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Schelle – DA     K-Kontrol Lommel – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:15     Notre Dame Leuven – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     20:00     Gembo BBC – DA     Basket Lummen – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     Damesbasket Zonhoven – DA     Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – DA     0 – 0

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 BBC Schelle – A 2 2 0 0 132 83 6
2 Gembo Borgerhout – A 2 2 0 0 146 97 6
3 BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A 2 2 0 0 130 108 6
4 Damesbasket Zonhoven – A 2 2 0 0 107 100 6
5 Craywinckelhof Lubbeek – A 2 1 1 0 119 136 4
6 Zuiderkempen H&N – A 2 1 1 0 93 131 4
7 DBC Houthalen – B 1 1 0 0 73 31 3
8 Hasselt BT – A 1 1 0 0 74 49 3
9 K-Kontrol Lommel – A 2 0 2 0 107 118 2
10 BC Grimbergen – A 2 0 2 0 113 133 2
11 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek – A 2 0 2 0 79 113 2
12 CobraSchotenBrasschaat – B 2 0 2 0 88 139 2
13 Notre Dame Leuven – A 1 0 1 0 62 70 1
14 Basket Lummen – B 1 0 1 0 59 74 1