1er Landelijke


07-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     61 – 69
07-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     76 – 54
07-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     47 – 71
07-sep-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     53 – 50
08-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     72 – 60
08-sep-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     67 – 62
08-sep-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     60 – 55

14-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     61 – 71
14-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     59 – 60
15-sep-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     65 – 42
15-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     65 – 47
15-sep-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     62 – 54
15-sep-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     62 – 61
15-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     68 – 55

21-sep-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     69 – 57
21-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     59 – 47
21-sep-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     63 – 53
22-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     75 – 55
22-sep-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     59 – 65

28-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     60 – 62
28-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     79 – 86
29-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     68 – 49
29-sep-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     54 – 43
29-sep-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     46 – 48
29-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     59 – 61
29-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     70 – 19

05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     42 – 57
05-okt-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     58 – 51
05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     55 – 69
06-okt-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

12-okt-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0

04-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0

12-apr-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0


Equipes

Basket Lummen – DA
Basket Meetjesland – DA
BBC Houtem – DA
BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB
BBC Okido Arendonk – DA
BBC Sparta Laarne – DA
BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA
Blue Cats Ieper – DB
Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA
Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA
DBC Osiris Aalst – DA
KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA
Red Vic Wilrijk – DA
Wytewa Roeselare – DA

Calendrier


07-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Meetjesland – DA     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – DA     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:00     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     BBC Houtem – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – DA     BBC Okido Arendonk – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     BBC Houtem – DA     Basket Meetjesland – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:15     KBBC Oostende Bredene – DA     BC Ibs Knokke Heist – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DB     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DA     Blue Rocks Ronse Kluisbergen – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:00     Wytewa Roeselare – DA     DBC Osiris Aalst – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     14:30     Blue Cats Ieper – DB     Basket Lummen – DA     0 – 0

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 BBC Sparta Laarne – A 2 2 0 0 139 102 6
2 Crack Blue Cats Ieper – B 2 2 0 0 134 103 6
3 Basket Lummen – A 2 2 0 0 136 113 6
4 BBC Kangoeroes Boom – B 2 2 0 0 143 121 6
5 CobraSchotenBrasschaat – A 2 1 1 0 127 114 4
6 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluis – A 2 1 1 0 100 115 4
7 Dbc Osiris Aalst – A 2 1 1 0 109 127 4
8 KB Oostende Bredene – A 2 1 1 0 112 114 4
9 BBC Okido Arendonk – A 2 1 1 0 115 123 4
10 Wytewa Roeselare – A 2 1 1 0 116 130 4
11 Basket Meetjesland – A 2 0 2 0 122 131 2
12 Red Vic Wilrijk – A 2 0 2 0 119 132 2
13 BC Knokke-Heist – A 2 0 2 0 109 122 2
14 BBC Houtem – A 2 0 2 0 108 142 2