Régional 1

07-sep-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Union Huy Basket – A     63 – 69
07-sep-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     55 – 67
07-sep-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     BC Blaton – A     73 – 61
07-sep-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     67 – 64
07-sep-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     80 – 77
07-sep-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     62 – 65
08-sep-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0

14-sep-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     64 – 80
14-sep-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     BC Carnières – A     93 – 81
14-sep-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     80 – 63
14-sep-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     65 – 69
14-sep-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A
14-sep-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Essor Charleroi – B     56 – 54
15-sep-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     81 – 97

21-sep-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     87 – 62
21-sep-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     BC Blaton – A     59 – 50
21-sep-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     73 – 82
21-sep-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Union Huy Basket – A     69 – 60
21-sep-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Henri Chapelle – A     64 – 81
21-sep-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     BC Ceba Enghien – A     65 – 57
22-sep-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     59 – 70

12-okt-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     76 – 89
12-okt-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     66 – 56
12-okt-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     79 – 59
12-okt-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     BC Blaton – A     95 – 67
12-okt-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     BC Carnières – A     72 – 77
12-okt-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     90 – 71
13-okt-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     66 – 84

19-okt-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     68 – 80
19-okt-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Essor Charleroi – B     65 – 77
19-okt-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     88 – 79
19-okt-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     70 – 76
19-okt-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Henri Chapelle – A     58 – 89
19-okt-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     81 – 62
20-okt-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     87 – 88

26-okt-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
27-okt-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     BC Carnières – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0

21-dec-2013     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:30     UBCF Quaregnon – A     BC Blaton – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:45     BC Carnières – A     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     Union Huy Basket – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:30     Essor Charleroi – B     Henri Chapelle – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     B.C. Gembloux – A     BC Ceba Enghien – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     14:15     Vaillante Jupille – A     RUS Mariembourg – A     0 – 0

26-apr-2014     20:30     BC Ceba Enghien – A     Essor Charleroi – B     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:30     Union Huy Basket – A     Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:30     BC Blaton – A     RBC 4A Aywaille – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:30     RUS Mariembourg – A     B.C. Gembloux – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     21:00     Mailleux Comblain Bis – A     UBCF Quaregnon – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:00     Henri Chapelle – A     BC Carnières – A     0 – 0
27-apr-2014     17:00     Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A     Vaillante Jupille – A     0 – 0

Equipes


B.C. Gembloux – A
BC Blaton – A
BC Carnières – A
BC Ceba Enghien – A
Essor Charleroi – B
Henri Chapelle – A
Mailleux Comblain Bis – A
Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne – A
RBC 4A Aywaille – A
Royal BC Sainte Walburge – A
RUS Mariembourg – A
UBCF Quaregnon – A
Union Huy Basket – A
Vaillante Jupille – A

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 Henri Chapelle – Lg 6 6 0 0 443 360 18
2 Mailleux Comblain Bis 6 6 0 0 509 429 18
3 Royal BC Sainte Walbur 6 5 1 0 489 439 16
4 Essor Charleroi 6 4 2 0 404 385 14
5 BC Ceba Enghien 6 4 2 0 449 424 14
6 RBB Gembloux – N 6 3 3 0 422 399 12
7 BC Carnieres – H 6 3 3 0 443 445 12
8 Union Huy Basket – Lg 5 3 2 0 343 340 11
9 Ol.Mont Sur Marchienne 6 2 4 0 461 479 10
10 Union BC Flenu Quaregn 5 2 3 0 388 402 9
11 Les 4a Aywaille 5 1 4 0 308 342 7
12 Vaillante Jupille 5 1 4 0 320 384 7
13 R.U.S.Mariembourg – Na 6 0 6 0 414 477 6
14 BC Blaton 6 0 6 0 372 460 6