2 Landelijke A

06-sep-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     88 – 80
07-sep-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     BC Guco Lier – A     53 – 49
07-sep-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     82 – 71
07-sep-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     68 – 80
07-sep-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     78 – 67
08-sep-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     66 – 76
08-sep-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Cuva Houthalen – B     55 – 71

13-sep-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Mercurius BBC – A     90 – 56
14-sep-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     64 – 58
14-sep-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     82 – 69
14-sep-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Stevoort BBC – A     67 – 43
14-sep-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     64 – 53
14-sep-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Hasselt BT – A     76 – 69
14-sep-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Oxaco BBC – B     80 – 44

20-sep-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     91 – 62
21-sep-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     82 – 70
21-sep-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Cuva Houthalen – B     67 – 98
21-sep-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     78 – 81
21-sep-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     63 – 68
22-sep-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     BC Guco Lier – A     41 – 63

27-sep-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Hasselt BT – A     67 – 78
28-sep-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Stevoort BBC – A     65 – 73
28-sep-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     BC Guco Lier – A     61 – 70
28-sep-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     68 – 72
28-sep-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     54 – 68
28-sep-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Mercurius BBC – A     59 – 41

04-okt-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     74 – 89
05-okt-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     73 – 66
05-okt-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     67 – 55
05-okt-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     85 – 74
06-okt-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     78 – 74
06-okt-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Oxaco BBC – B     77 – 62

11-okt-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Mercurius BBC – A     95 – 76
11-okt-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     83 – 64
12-okt-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     BC Guco Lier – A     49 – 77
12-okt-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Stevoort BBC – A     83 – 53
12-okt-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     66 – 77
12-okt-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     63 – 48
12-okt-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     59 – 36

19-okt-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Mercurius BBC – A     72 – 68
19-okt-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     60 – 49
19-okt-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     73 – 63
19-okt-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Hasselt BT – A     90 – 74
19-okt-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Nieuwerkerken – A
19-okt-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     77 – 49
20-okt-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Oxaco BBC – B     80 – 74

01-nov-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
01-nov-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0

15-nov-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
15-nov-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0

22-nov-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0

29-nov-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0

06-dec-2013     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0

13-dec-2013     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0

03-jan-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0

17-jan-2014     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
17-jan-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0

07-feb-2014     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
07-feb-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0

21-feb-2014     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0

07-mrt-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0

21-mrt-2014     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0

28-mrt-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0

04-apr-2014     20:45     Hasselt BT – A     Nieuwerkerken – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     Oxaco BBC – B     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     BC Guco Lier – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Stevoort BBC – A     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Mercurius BBC – A     Cuva Houthalen – B     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     0 – 0

11-apr-2014     20:45     Cuva Houthalen – B     Oxaco BBC – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     Kon. Herentalse BBC – A     Vatana Beringen KBBC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A     Stevoort BBC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Clem Scherpenheuvel – A     V.Z.W. Duffel BBC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:45     Ekeren B.B.C. – B     Hasselt BT – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BC Guco Lier – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     Nieuwerkerken – A     Mercurius BBC – A     0 – 0

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 BC Guco Lier Vzw – A 7 6 1 0 499 410 19
2 Clem Scherpenheuvel – A 7 6 1 0 486 414 19
3 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – A 7 4 3 0 494 460 15
4 Hasselt BT – A 7 4 3 0 569 540 15
5 Duffel B.B.C. – A 6 4 2 0 438 409 14
6 Cuva Houthalen HLTRN – B 5 4 1 0 405 315 13
7 Leuven Bears – B 7 3 4 0 428 463 13
8 Ekeren BBC – B 7 3 4 0 421 447 13
9 Nieuwerkerken – A 6 3 3 0 422 402 12
10 Stevoort BBC – A 6 3 3 0 372 413 12
11 Vatana Beringen KBBC – A 6 3 3 0 434 446 12
12 Kon. Herentalse BBC – A 7 2 5 0 447 489 11
13 Mercurius BBC Berchem – A 7 1 6 0 445 530 9
14 Oxaco BBC Boechout – B 7 0 7 0 448 570 7