1 Landelijke

07-sep-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     82 – 78
07-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     71 – 61
07-sep-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     53 – 42
07-sep-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Kontich BBC – A     61 -63
08-sep-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     BBC Geel – A     82 – 87
08-sep-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     75 – 80
08-sep-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Sgolba Aalter – A     69 – 63

14-sep-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     79  - 64
14-sep-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Strombeek BBC – A     81 – 73
14-sep-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Gembo BBC – B     84 – 56
15-sep-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     109 – 71
15-sep-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     79 – 71
15-sep-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Racing Brugge – A     71 – 83
15-sep-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Fera Bornem Basket – A     76 – 75

21-sep-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Gent Hawks – B     87 – 61
21-sep-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     59 – 70
21-sep-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     55 – 61
21-sep-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     66 – 63
21-sep-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Kontich BBC – A     67 – 64
22-sep-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     BBC Geel – A     75 – 95
22-sep-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     69 – 60

28-sep-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B   94 – 64
28-sep-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Strombeek BBC – A     80 – 77
28-sep-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     St Katelijne Waver – A
28-sep-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     76 – 54
29-sep-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     86 – 72
29-sep-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Fera Bornem Basket – A     110 – 87
29-sep-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Gembo BBC – B     71 – 74

05-okt-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Kontich BBC – A     73 – 77
05-okt-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     52 – 72
05-okt-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Gent Hawks – B     74 – 62
06-okt-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Racing Brugge – A     57 – 60

12-okt-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A    76 – 60
12-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     72 – 66
12-okt-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Strombeek BBC – A
12-okt-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Gembo BBC – B     76 – 70
13-okt-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Kontich BBC – A     79 – 70
13-okt-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     83 – 60
13-okt-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     72 – 59

19-okt-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     76 – 66
19-okt-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     88 – 57
19-okt-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     BBC Geel – A     79 – 87
19-okt-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Gembo BBC – B     86 – 55
20-okt-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Racing Brugge – A     61 – 73
20-okt-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Gent Hawks – B     79 – 76
20-okt-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Sgolba Aalter – A     58 – 76

02-nov-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0

04-jan-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:15     Racing Brugge – A     Gent Hawks – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Fera Bornem Basket – A     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Strombeek BBC – A     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     BBC Geel – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:45     St Katelijne Waver – A     Kontich BBC – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     12:00     Gembo BBC – B     Sgolba Aalter – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:00     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     0 – 0

12-apr-2014     20:30     Kontich BBC – A     Red Vic Wilrijk – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     BBC Helios Zottegem – A     Fera Bornem Basket – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:40     Sgolba Aalter – A     Racing Brugge – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     15:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – B     Kon. BC Gistel Oostende – B     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     Gent Hawks – B     Strombeek BBC – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:00     Generali Okapi Aalstar – B     St Katelijne Waver – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:00     BBC Geel – A     Gembo BBC – B     0 – 0

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 BBC Geel – A 6 6 0 0 517 439 18
2 Generali Okapi Aalstar – B 7 5 2 0 600 523 17
3 Kontich BBC – A 7 5 2 0 535 465 17
4 Sgolba Aalter – A 7 5 2 0 514 438 17
5 Racing Brugge – A 6 5 1 0 419 369 16
6 Red Vic Wilrijk – A 7 4 3 0 479 488 15
7 BBC Helios Zottegem – A 6 4 2 0 417 428 14
8 Kon BC Gistel Oostende – B 7 3 4 0 472 529 13
9 Strombeek BBC – A 5 3 2 0 395 366 11
10 BBC Kangoeroes Boom – B 7 2 5 0 444 514 11
11 Sint-Katelijne-Waver – A 6 2 4 0 374 401 10
12 Gembo Borgerhout – B 7 1 6 0 462 552 9
13 Gent Hawks – B 7 1 6 0 495 543 9
14 Fera Bornem Basket – A 7 0 7 0 490 558 7