2e Landelijke B


07-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     57 – 74
07-sep-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     55 – 50
07-sep-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     62 – 50
07-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     84 – 45
07-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     42 – 45
08-sep-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     82 – 62
08-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     76 – 59

14-sep-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     60 – 49
14-sep-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     37 – 44
14-sep-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     64 – 47
14-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     57 – 60
14-sep-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     56 – 66
14-sep-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     70 – 54
15-sep-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     79 – 73


21-sep-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA vs Jako Pitzemburg – DA     56 – 76
21-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB vs BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB vs Tigers vs Evergem – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA vs Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     49 – 58
21-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC vs BBC Schelle – DB     84 – 61
22-sep-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB vs Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA vs BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA      40 – 50


28-sep-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     45 – 33
28-sep-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     77 – 67
28-sep-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA    34 – 45
28-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     53 – 60
28-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     63 – 67
28-sep-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     51 – 65
29-sep-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     66 – 53


05-okt-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     75 – 76
05-okt-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     75 – 57
05-okt-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     61 – 53 
05-okt-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     61 – 59 
05-okt-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     68 – 74 
06-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0


12-okt-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0     

02-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0     

09-nov-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0     

16-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0     

23-nov-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0     

30-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0     

07-dec-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0     

14-dec-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0     

04-jan-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0     

11-jan-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0     

18-jan-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0     

25-jan-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0     

08-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0     

15-feb-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0     

22-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0     

08-mrt-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0     

22-mrt-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0     

29-mrt-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0     

05-apr-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0     

12-apr-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0


Equipes

Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA
Basket Groot Willebroek – DB
Basketteam Kortrijk – DA
BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB
BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC
BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA
BBC Schelle – DB
BBC Sparta Laarne – DB
BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA
BC Grimbergen – DB
Dames Basket Brugge – DA
Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB
Jako Pitzemburg – DA
Tigers Evergem – DA

Calendrier


07-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:15     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – DB     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:30     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     BBC Schelle – DB     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:00     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     Tigers Evergem – DA     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     14:30     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:15     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DB     Basket Groot Willebroek – DB     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Jako Pitzemburg – DA     BC Blue Stars Brugge- DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:15     BBC Schelle – DB     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DC     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Tigers Evergem – DA     BC Grimbergen – DB     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – DA     BBC Olympia Denderleeuw – DA     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     18:30     Basketteam Kortrijk – DA     Dames Basket Brugge – DA     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     15:00     BBC Sparta Laarne – DB     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DB     0 – 0

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 BC Grimbergen – B 2 2 0 0 128 106 6
2 Dames Basket Brugge – A 2 2 0 0 99 87 6
3 BBC Sparta Laarne – B 2 2 0 0 124 115 6
4 BBC OlympiaDenderleeuw – A 2 1 1 0 123 123 4
5 BBC Schelle – B 2 1 1 0 119 125 4
6 Basketteam Kortrijk – A 2 1 1 0 114 109 4
7 DS Waregem – B 2 1 1 0 111 101 4
8 BBC Jeugd Gentson – B 2 1 1 0 133 105 4
9 BBC Kangoeroes Boom – C 2 1 1 0 117 131 4
10 Basket Alumes Moorsele 2 1 1 0 120 109 4
11 Basket GrootWillebroek – B 2 1 1 0 155 141 4
12 Tigers Evergem 2 0 2 0 99 105 2
13 B.C. Blue Stars Brugge – A 2 0 2 0 116 152 2
14 Pitzemburg Mechelen – A 2 0 2 0 101 150 2