1er Division

28-sep-2013     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     Castors Braine – DA     73 – 96
28-sep-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     68 – 62
29-sep-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA
29-sep-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     45 – 80
29-sep-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     47 – 80
29-sep-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     76 – 50

05-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     56 – 80
05-okt-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     98 – 56
05-okt-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     103 – 37
06-okt-2013     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     56 – 76
06-okt-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     79 – 87
06-okt-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     57 – 76

12-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     65 – 75
13-okt-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     Castors Braine – DA     67 – 91
13-okt-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     73 – 72
13-okt-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     42 – 100
13-okt-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     88 – 59
13-okt-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     65 – 62

19-okt-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     87 – 38
19-okt-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     88 – 62
19-okt-2013     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     77 – 49
20-okt-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     70 – 62
20-okt-2013     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     50 – 64

26-okt-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     78 – 60
26-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     54 – 85
26-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     77 – 72
27-okt-2013     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     72 – 52
27-okt-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Castors Braine – DA     42 – 82
27-okt-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     77 – 84

02-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Castors Braine – DA     72 – 74
02-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     56 – 83
03-nov-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     67 – 61
03-nov-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     81 – 68
03-nov-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     57 – 69
03-nov-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     71 – 56

09-nov-2013     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     81 – 45
09-nov-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     86 – 57
10-nov-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     44 – 72
10-nov-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     53 – 78
10-nov-2013     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     54 – 59
10-nov-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     61 – 84

16-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     82 – 52
16-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     69 – 74
16-nov-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Castors Braine – DA     72 – 59
17-nov-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     74 – 60
17-nov-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     64 – 50
17-nov-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     63 – 70

23-nov-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     105 – 44
23-nov-2013     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     75 – 81
24-nov-2013     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     61 – 64
24-nov-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA    42 – 75
24-nov-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     68 – 71
24-nov-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     61 – 60

30-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     79 – 39
30-nov-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     87 – 54
30-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Castors Braine – DA     41 – 120
01-dec-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     92 – 41
01-dec-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     63 – 75
01-dec-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     62 – 81

07-dec-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     86 – 55
07-dec-2013     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     75 – 73
08-dec-2013     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     77 – 66
08-dec-2013     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     74 – 83
08-dec-2013     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     95 – 68
08-dec-2013     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     63 – 67

14-dec-2013     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     92 – 60
14-dec-2013     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     55 – 70
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     77 – 50
15-dec-2013     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     61 – 70
15-dec-2013     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     65 – 68
13-dec-2013     20:45     DBC Houthalen – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     65 – 49

04-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     72 – 44
04-jan-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     89 – 41
05-jan-2014     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     76 – 58
05-jan-2014     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     67 – 76
05-jan-2014     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     63 – 77
05-jan-2014     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     Castors Braine – DA     54 – 87

11-jan-2014     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     80 – 43
11-jan-2014     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     80 – 68
11-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     66 – 63
11-jan-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     97 – 58
12-jan-2014     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     53 – 64
12-jan-2014     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     54 – 94

18-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     119 – 64
18-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     62 – 64
19-jan-2014     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     72 – 53
19-jan-2014     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     49 – 62
19-jan-2014     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     63 – 75
19-jan-2014     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     Castors Braine – DA     40 – 93

25-jan-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     67 – 60
25-jan-2014     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     90 – 61
25-jan-2014     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     85 – 43
26-jan-2014     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     75 – 59
26-jan-2014     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     51 – 65
26-jan-2014     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     54 – 70

08-feb-2014     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     70 – 35
08-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     53 – 58
08-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     85 – 57
09-feb-2014     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     56 – 86
09-feb-2014     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     55 – 68
09-feb-2014     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Castors Braine – DA     63 – 93

15-feb-2014     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     Castors Braine – DA     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     0 – 0

01-mrt-2014     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     0 – 0
01-mrt-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     0 – 0
02-mrt-2014     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     DBC Houthalen – DA     0 – 0
02-mrt-2014     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     0 – 0
02-mrt-2014     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     0 – 0
02-mrt-2014     16:00     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:30     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Castors Braine – DA     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     13:45     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     11:15     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     0 – 0

15-mrt-2014     20:45     BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA     Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA     0 – 0
15-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA     Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA     0 – 0
15-mrt-2014     20:45     BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA     BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA     0 – 0
16-mrt-2014     15:00     R. Spirou Monceau – DA     Blue Cats Ieper – DA     0 – 0
16-mrt-2014     17:00     Basket Groot Willebroek – DA     Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA     0 – 0
16-mrt-2014     15:30     DBC Houthalen – DA     Castors Braine – DA     0 – 0

Equipes


Basket Groot Willebroek – DA
BBC Jeugd Gentson – DA
BBC Kangoeroes-Boom – DA
BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver – DA
BC Belfius Namur-Capitale – DA
Blue Cats Ieper – DA
Castors Braine – DA
DBC Houthalen – DA
Declercq Stortbeton Waregem – DA
Point Chaud Basket Sprimont – DA
R. Spirou Monceau – DA
Tulikivi Deerlijk – DA

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 Belfius Namur Capitale 17 16 1 0 1356 935 49
2 Royal Castors Braine 17 16 1 0 1525 943 49
3 DS Waregem – A 17 14 3 0 1323 1034 45
4 Sint-Katelijne-Waver 17 12 5 0 1185 1082 41
5 BBC Kangoeroes Boom – A 17 11 6 0 1266 1102 39
6 Point Chaud Sprimont 17 9 8 0 1164 1159 35
7 Royal Spirou Monceau C 17 6 11 0 1064 1252 29
8 Basket GrootWillebroek – A 17 4 13 0 1041 1281 25
9 Tulikivi Deerlijk 17 4 13 0 996 1239 25
10 DBC Houthalen – A 16 4 12 0 939 1146 24
11 BBC Jeugd Gentson – A 16 3 13 0 932 1197 22
12 Crack Blue Cats Ieper – A 17 2 15 0 901 1322 21