Brabant-Flamand

07-sep-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     15:00     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0

14-sep-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0

21-sep-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0

28-sep-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     15:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0

03-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0

12-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     21:00     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0

26-okt-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     16:30     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     BC Grimbergen – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0

21-dec-2013     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     17:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     17:00     Thor Tervuren – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     13:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0

15-mrt-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     21:00     Black Devils Vorst – A     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Keerbergen – A     BC Grimbergen – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Tienen – A     Thor Tervuren – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Merchtem Eagles – A     Dynamo Bertem – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:00     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     Basket Groot Zemst – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     16:00     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     GSG Aarschot – B     0 – 0

12-apr-2014     19:00     BC Grimbergen – A     Merchtem Eagles – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:15     GSG Aarschot – B     Black Devils Vorst – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     Dynamo Bertem – A     Fenicx Leuven BBC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     19:15     Basket Groot Zemst – A     Toyota Wouters Diest – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Thor Tervuren – A     Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:15     L.S.V.Basket Landen – A     BBC Keerbergen – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     15:30     BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B     BBC Tienen – A     0 – 0



Basket Groot Zemst – A
BAVI Vilvoorde Basket – B
BBC Keerbergen – A
BBC Tienen – A
BC Grimbergen – A
Black Devils Vorst – A
Dynamo Bertem – A
Fenicx Leuven BBC – A
GSG Aarschot – B
L.S.V.Basket Landen – A
Merchtem Eagles – A
Stella Artois Leuven Bears – C
Thor Tervuren – A
Toyota Wouters Diest – A