Limbourg

07-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0

13-sep-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0

21-sep-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     21:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0

27-sep-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0

05-okt-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0

11-okt-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0

01-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0

08-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0

22-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0

06-dec-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0

03-jan-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0

17-jan-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0

14-feb-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0

07-mrt-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0

28-mrt-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0

11-apr-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0


Bacma Maaseik – A
Basket Lummen – A
Basket Tongeren – A
BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A
BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A
BC Helchteren – A
BC Maasmechelen – A
Beverlo BBC – A
Bilzerse BC – A
Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A
KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A
KBBC Zolder – A
K-Kontrol Lommel – B
Stevoort BBC – B


07-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
13-sep-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     21:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
27-sep-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
11-okt-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
01-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
08-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
22-nov-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
06-dec-2013     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
03-jan-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
17-jan-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
14-feb-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
07-mrt-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
28-mrt-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Basket Tongeren – A     Basket Lummen – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:30     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     Beverlo BBC – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Bilzerse BC – A     Bacma Maaseik – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     BC Maasmechelen – A     Stevoort BBC – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     KBBC Zolder – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     13:00     BC Helchteren – A     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     0 – 0
11-apr-2014     21:00     Bacma Maaseik – A     K-Kontrol Lommel – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:45     Beverlo BBC – A     KBBC Union Leopoldsburg – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Lummen – A     BC Maasmechelen – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     KBBC Zolder – A     Black Sheep Diepenbeek – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Optima Tessenderlo – A     Bilzerse BC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Herenbasket Zonhoven – A     Basket Tongeren – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     14:00     Stevoort BBC – B     BC Helchteren – A     0 – 0     

[/toggle]