Anvers

07-sep-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0

14-sep-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0

21-sep-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0

28-sep-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0

05-okt-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0

12-okt-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     17:00     Basket Malle – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0

21-dec-2013     19:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     18:30     Wuustwezel BBC – A     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:30     Soba Antwerpen – B     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Vriendenhof Walem – A     Basket Malle – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:45     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     11:00     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     0 – 0

12-apr-2014     20:30     Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A     BBC T&T Turnhout – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     21:00     Zuiderkempen H&N – A     BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     21:00     Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A     Wuustwezel BBC – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A     BBC Okido Arendonk – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     19:00     Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B     Vriendenhof Walem – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     13:30     Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A     Port of Antwerp Giants – C     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     17:00     Basket Malle – A     Soba Antwerpen – B     0 – 0

Equipes

Antwerp Dynamics vzw – A
Basket Malle – A
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen – A
BBC Makeba Mariaburg – A
BBC Okido Arendonk – A
BBC T&T Turnhout – A
Cobra Schoten Brasschaat – A
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen – B
Port of Antwerp Giants – C
Soba Antwerpen – B
Sobabee Zwijndrecht – A
Vriendenhof Walem – A
Wuustwezel BBC – A
Zuiderkempen H&N – A

Classement