Flandre-Occidentale

07-sep-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0

14-sep-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0

21-sep-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0

28-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0

05-okt-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0

12-okt-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0

19-okt-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0

04-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0

12-apr-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0


A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A
Basket Alumes Moorsele – A
Basket Sijsele – B
BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A
BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A
BBC Koksijde – A
BBV Oedelem – A
BC RHK Oostende – A
Bent Schoenen Waregem – B
Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A
Mibac Middelkerke – A
Olbak Bissegem – A
Racing Brugge – B
Vk Iebac Ieper – A

07-sep-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
07-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
14-sep-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
15-sep-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
21-sep-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
28-sep-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
29-sep-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
06-okt-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
12-okt-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
13-okt-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
19-okt-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
20-okt-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
04-jan-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
05-jan-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     17:00     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     BBV Oedelem – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     BBC Koksijde – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:00     Racing Brugge – B     Basket Sijsele – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     Mibac Middelkerke – A     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:15     Olbak Bissegem – A     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     16:00     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     BC RHK Oostende – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BC RHK Oostende – A     Olbak Bissegem – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     BBV Oedelem – A     Mibac Middelkerke – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     21:00     BBC Betafence Zwevegem Deerlijk – A     Bent Schoenen Waregem – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:30     Basket Alumes Moorsele – A     Racing Brugge – B     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     17:30     Basket Sijsele – B     Kon. BBC De Panne vzw – A     0 – 0
12-apr-2014     20:00     BBC De Westhoek Zwevezele – A     Vk Iebac Ieper – A     0 – 0
13-apr-2014     16:30     BBC Koksijde – A     A.C.J. Basket Brugge – A     0 – 0


[/toggle]