Regional 2 B

07-sep-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     83 – 57
07-sep-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BC First Andenne – A     58 – 78
07-sep-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     70-69
07-sep-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     65 – 46
07-sep-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     76 – 91
08-sep-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     RBC Stavelot – A     69 – 65
08-sep-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BC Visetois – A    71 – 68

14-sep-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     BC Ciney – A     64 – 77
14-sep-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     49 – 76
14-sep-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     73 – 64
14-sep-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     La Louviere AM – A     46 – 65
14-sep-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     BBC Brainois – A    47 – 49
15-sep-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     Royal 4 Brussels – A     67 – 73
15-sep-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     JS Soignies – A

21-sep-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     69 – 78
21-sep-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     RBC Stavelot – A     79 – 39
21-sep-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BC Visetois – A     82 – 57
21-sep-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     73 – 56
21-sep-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     84 – 96
21-sep-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
22-sep-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BC First Andenne – A     67 – 90

05-okt-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BC First Andenne – A     65 – 77
05-okt-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BC Visetois – A     61 – 56
05-okt-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     67 – 69
05-okt-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     JS Soignies – A     102 – 67
05-okt-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     41 – 79 
05-okt-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     Fresh Air – A     74 – 62
06-okt-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     50 – 78

12-okt-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     72 – 81
12-okt-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     65 – 49
12-okt-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     49 – 66
12-okt-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     RBC Stavelot – A     93 – 61
12-okt-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     La Louviere AM – A     67 – 80
13-okt-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BBC Brainois – A     104 – 97
13-okt-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     78 – 73

19-okt-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     55 – 82
19-okt-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     BC Visetois – A
19-okt-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     JS Soignies – A     78 – 61
19-okt-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     83 – 72
19-okt-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BC Ciney – A     67 – 58
19-okt-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     Fresh Air – A     77 – 65
20-okt-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     80 – 82

26-okt-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
27-okt-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
27-okt-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0

02-nov-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0

16-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
17-nov-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0

30-nov-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
01-dec-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     BC Ciney – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0

21-dec-2013     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:30     JS Soignies – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     21:00     BC Visetois – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0

18-jan-2014     21:00     BC Visetois – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     BC Ciney – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0

08-feb-2014     21:00     BC Visetois – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     JS Soignies – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     BC Ciney – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     15:00     Fresh Air – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
09-feb-2014     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0

22-feb-2014     21:00     BC Visetois – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     BC Ciney – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     JS Soignies – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
23-feb-2014     15:00     Fresh Air – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0

22-mrt-2014     20:30     BC Ciney – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     JS Soignies – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     15:00     Fresh Air – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     21:00     BC Visetois – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:30     JS Soignies – A     Fresh Air – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     La Louviere AM – A     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:00     BBC Brainois – A     BC First Andenne – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     18:30     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     RBC Stavelot – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:15     Royal 4 Brussels – A     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     BC Ciney – A     BC Visetois – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     17:00     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     0 – 0

26-apr-2014     20:45     BC First Andenne – A     B.C.U. Ganshoren – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     21:00     BC Visetois – A     Royal 4 Brussels – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     21:00     Royal Welkenraedt BC – A     BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:15     BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A     BC Ciney – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     21:00     RBC Stavelot – A     BBC Brainois – A     0 – 0
27-apr-2014     15:00     Fresh Air – A     La Louviere AM – A     0 – 0
27-apr-2014     11:00     Point Chaud Sprimont – B     JS Soignies – A     0 – 0

Equipes


B.C.U. Ganshoren – A
BBC Brainois – A
BBC Libramont-Chevigny – A
BC Ciney – A
BC First Andenne – A
BC Sarrasins Chantemelle – A
BC Visetois – A
Fresh Air – A
JS Soignies – A
La Louviere AM – A
Point Chaud Sprimont – B
RBC Stavelot – A
Royal 4 Brussels – A
Royal Welkenraedt BC – A

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 Royal IV Brussels – B 6 6 0 0 488 377 18
2 Point Chaud Sprimont 7 5 2 0 572 482 17
3 La Louviere – H 7 5 2 0 487 480 17
4 BBC Libramont-Chevigny 6 5 1 0 463 398 16
5 BBC Brainois – H 6 4 2 0 440 389 14
6 Andenne Basket 6 4 2 0 441 385 14
7 BC Ciney- N 6 4 2 0 396 361 14
8 Royal Welkenraedt BC 6 3 3 0 415 428 12
9 Fresh Air – B 6 2 4 0 454 477 10
10 BC Vise – Lg 6 2 4 0 398 402 10
11 BC Sarrasins Chantemel 6 1 5 0 367 437 8
12 B.C.U.Ganshoren – Brt 6 1 5 0 379 453 8
13 Js Soignies Asbl – H 6 1 5 0 437 526 8
14 Stavelot BBC 6 0 6 0 334 476 6