Régional 2 A

06-sep-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     80 – 68
07-sep-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     87 – 78
07-sep-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     64 – 63
07-sep-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Athenee Jupille – A     48 -61
07-sep-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Abc Waremme – A     48 -72
07-sep-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0
08-sep-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     58 – 86

13-sep-2013     21:00     Js Baulet – A   BC Genappe – A   59 – 80
14-sep-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Templeuve BC – A    79 – 64
14-sep-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     83 – 62
14-sep-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     RBC Awans – A     73 – 89
14-sep-2013     20:30     BC New Profondeville – A    Tremplin Mouscron – A   72 – 68
15-sep-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     BC Speedy MSG – A     64 – 78
15-sep-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     BC Belleflamme – A     65 – 56

21-sep-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     73 – 64
21-sep-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     BC Genappe – A
21-sep-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     100 – 69
21-sep-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     74 – 68
21-sep-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Athenee Jupille – A     51 – 63
21-sep-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Abc Waremme – A     64 – 66
22-sep-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     62 – 58

05-okt-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     63 – 61
05-okt-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     81 – 56
05-okt-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Js Baulet – A     76 – 72
05-okt-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
05-okt-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     84 – 90
06-okt-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0

11-okt-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Templeuve BC – A     88 – 54
12-okt-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     74 – 79
12-okt-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Athenee Jupille – A     72 – 81
12-okt-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     BC Belleflamme – A     63 – 68
12-okt-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     64 – 69
12-okt-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     RBC Awans – A     57 – 71
13-okt-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     57 – 65

19-okt-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     BC Genappe – A     59 – 61
19-okt-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Js Baulet – A     80 – 66
19-okt-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     104 – 93
19-okt-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     BC New Profondeville – A     96 – 43
19-okt-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Abc Waremme – A     81 – 69
20-okt-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     53 – 62
20-okt-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     102 – 65

25-okt-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0
26-okt-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
27-okt-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
27-okt-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0

01-nov-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
02-nov-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
03-nov-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0

09-nov-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
09-nov-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
10-nov-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0

15-nov-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
16-nov-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

23-nov-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
23-nov-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
24-nov-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0

29-nov-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
30-nov-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

07-dec-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
07-dec-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
08-dec-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0

14-dec-2013     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:30     RBC Awans – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
14-dec-2013     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
15-dec-2013     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0

20-dec-2013     21:00     BC Genappe – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
21-dec-2013     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
22-dec-2013     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

11-jan-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
11-jan-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
12-jan-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0

17-jan-2014     21:00     BC Genappe – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
18-jan-2014     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0
19-jan-2014     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0

25-jan-2014     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
25-jan-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
26-jan-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0

07-feb-2014     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:45     Js Baulet – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
08-feb-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

15-feb-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
15-feb-2014     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
16-feb-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0

21-feb-2014     21:00     BC Genappe – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
22-feb-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

08-mrt-2014     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
08-mrt-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
09-mrt-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0

21-mrt-2014     21:00     BC Genappe – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
22-mrt-2014     20:45     Js Baulet – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
23-mrt-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0

29-mrt-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
29-mrt-2014     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
30-mrt-2014     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0

05-apr-2014     20:45     BC Speedy MSG – A     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     RBC Awans – A     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     21:00     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     Abc Waremme – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     19:30     BC New Profondeville – A     Tremplin Mouscron – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:45     Js Baulet – A     BC Genappe – A     0 – 0
05-apr-2014     20:30     Templeuve BC – A     AS Mazy-Spy – A     0 – 0
06-apr-2014     14:00     BC Belleflamme – A     Athenee Jupille – A     0 – 0

25-apr-2014     21:00     BC Genappe – A     BC Speedy MSG – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:30     Tremplin Mouscron – A     Royal Waterloo Basket – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     20:45     AS Mazy-Spy – A     BC Belleflamme – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     19:00     Abc Waremme – A     Js Baulet – A     0 – 0
26-apr-2014     19:00     BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A     Templeuve BC – A     0 – 0
27-apr-2014     14:00     Royal Alsec Nivelles – B     RBC Awans – A     0 – 0
27-apr-2014     14:00     Athenee Jupille – A     BC New Profondeville – A     0 – 0

Equipes


Abc Waremme – A
AS Mazy-Spy – A
Athenee Jupille – A
BC Belleflamme – A
BC Genappe – A
BC IATA Giraudy Namur – A
BC New Profondeville – A
BC Speedy MSG – A
Js Baulet – A
RBC Awans – A
Royal Alsec Nivelles – B
Royal Waterloo Basket – A
Templeuve BC – A
Tremplin Mouscron – A

Classement

P W L D Offense Defense Pts
1 Lg. Atlas Ath. Jupille 6 6 0 0 455 353 18
2 BC Speedy De Mont St G 6 5 1 0 473 368 16
3 Club Plaine Awans – Lg 6 5 1 0 518 428 16
4 Royal Waterloo Basket 6 5 1 0 416 409 16
5 BC Genappe – B 5 5 0 0 372 302 15
6 BC.Iata Giraudy – N 6 4 2 0 436 408 14
7 Abc Waremme 6 4 2 0 408 386 14
8 BC Belleflamme – Lg 6 2 4 0 357 395 10
9 Templeuve BC 6 2 4 0 404 463 10
10 As Mazy-Spy 6 1 5 0 407 418 8
11 Royal Nivelles Basketb 6 1 5 0 408 493 8
12 Js Baulet 7 0 7 0 426 525 7
13 BC New Profondeville - 4 1 3 0 240 306 6
14 Tremplin Mouscron – H 6 0 6 0 412 478 6